Lot No. 7209

ST. LUCIA - 1953-1978, complete collection, MNH in superb quality, including some SG ”a” numbers and all souvenir sheets, housed on self made album leaves. (M)
ST. LUCIA - 1953 - 1978, komplette Sammlung, postfrisch in vorzüglicher Qualität auf selbstgezeichneten Albumblättern mit einigen Farbnuancen. (M)

50 EUR

45 EUR