Lot No. 7208

ST HELENA - 1953-2002, complete MNH collection, save for SG 172/75. Includes all souvenir sheets, se-tenants and stripes in superb quality on self drawn leaves album, also with SG ”a” and ”b” numbers, e.g. SG 189 a. (A)
ST. HELENA, 1953-2002, bis auf Mi.-Nr. 142-145 komplette Sammlung auf selbstgezeichneten Blättern mit einigen bei Stanley Gibbons verzeichneten Unterarten (u.a. Mi.-Nr. 159 auf gestrichenem Papier). Erhaltung ausgezeichnet und alles tadellos postfrisch. (A)

300 EUR

300 EUR