Lot No. 5582

1852-1975, used collection of the Netherlands in four albums from the classical issues with many letters. Also contained booklets and mint never hinged issues from that time. (K)
SPRACHE
1852-1975, vierbändige gestempelte Sammlung Niederlande ab der Klassik mit vielen Briefen. Enthalten sind neben der 'normalen' Sammlung auch Markenheftchen und postfrische Ausgaben aus der Zeit. (K)

320 EUR

260 EUR