Los Nr. 6228

1853-1940, very neat used collection in ”KA-BE”-album with pre-printed pages with almost all top values from Mi.Nr. 1-33 complete, partly expertised, Mi.Nr. 47-49, Mi.Nr. 54-58, Mi.Nr. 66-77, Mi.Nr. 80-95, Mi.Nr. 96-108, Mi.Nr. 121-23, Mi.Nr. 124-95 complete, Mi.Nr. 329-84 complete, Mi.Nr. 440-71 complete, Mi.Nr. 553-61, postage due from P1-13 complete etc.., recommendable collection with a catalogue value of approx. 16.000,- Euro (A)
1853-1940, sehr saubere gestempelt Sammlung im ”KA-BE”-Vordruckalbum mit fast allen Spitzenwerten ab Mi.Nr. 1-33 komplett, teils geprüft, Mi.Nr. 47-49, Mi.Nr. 54-58, Mi.Nr. 66-77, Mi.Nr. 80-95, Mi.Nr. 96-108, Mi.Nr. 121-23, Mi.Nr. 124-95 komplett, Mi.Nr. 329-84 komplett, Mi.Nr. 440-71 komplett, Mi.Nr. 553-61, Portomarken ab P 1-13 komplett usw., empfehlenswerte Sammlung mit einem Katalogwert von ca. 16.000,- Euro (A)

Ausruf

2.000 EUR

1.600 EUR