Los Nr. 231

1935, definitives 5c perf 14, imperforate at bottom, fine used, Biondi photo cert. (Sassone No. 213, variety not yet listed).
1935, 5 c. braun, Zähnung 14, unten ungezähnt, sauber gestempelter Prachtwert, Fotoattest Biondi, Sassone 213, die Abart noch nicht gelistet.

171C Uu

Ausruf

180 EUR