Lot No. 2130

1938, ”Naval by Lepanto”, sheets perforated/unperforated, mint never hinged, good condition
1938, ”Seeschlacht von Lepanto”, Blockausgaben gezähnt/ungezähnt, postfrisch, teils üblich gering bügig, Mi. 1200,--

Block 11-12 A-B (820)

300 EUR

400 EUR