1860-1943, mint and used collection containing many better sets and values such as newspapers 1878 mint, a complete set 1922 Philatelic Congress on pieces signed Diena, 300 years fide used, Manzoni to 1 Lire used, much interest throughout. (A)
SPRACHE
1860-1943, gehaltvolle ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung Italien mit durchweg interessantem Inhalt, so die Zeitungsmarken 1878, 1922 Philatelistischer Congress (signiert Diena) und vielen besseren späteren Ausgaben. (A)