Lot No. 904

1922, complete set of 8 values mint orig. gum, partly like unmounted, all signed mainly Zumstein.
1922, Verwaltungsgebiet Priamur (Diederichs), komplette Serie von acht Werten ungebraucht, teils wie postfrisch, alle signiert, meist Zumstein.

39A-46A

90 EUR

110 EUR