Lot No. 477

1926, 2,50 L. "Expres" proof in a block of four unmounted mint, signed Raybaudi, Sassone 1600 Euro.
1926, 2,50 L. "Expres", Probedruck in einem Viererblock ungezähnt postfrisch, signiert Raybaudi, Sassone 1600 Euro.

Sassone Espressi P14 (4), 248 P (4)

80 EUR