Lot No. 570

1919, ”liberation from Riga” on cigarette paper, two cplt. sets with variant top or bottom with perforation 9 3/4, mint hinged or on 5 respectively 15 kop. mint never hinged.
SPRACHE
1919, ”Befreiung von Riga” auf Zigarettenpapier, zwei ungebrauchte Sätze mit den Varianten oben bzw. unten waagerecht 9 3/4 gezähnt, je ein Wert zu 5 bzw. 15 Kop. auch postfrisch, seltene Varianten.

25/27 y (2)

60 EUR

54 EUR