Lot No. 314

1927, Liberation War Commemoration Fund, 40 + 40 Markka grey / brown, with double imprint ”PROOV” (Specimen), lightly hinged, according to photo certificate Kalev Kokk (2014) not yet listed in Hurt/Ojaste-Handbook.
SPRACHE
1927, ”Städteansichten” 40 + 40 Mark braun/grau ungebraucht mit doppeltem Aufdruck ”PROOV” geprüft K. Kokk. Laut Fotoattest Kalev Kokk ist diese Variante nicht im Handbuch gelistet.

67 P DD

100 EUR

100 EUR