Lot No. 751

1851, 1 Qu black tied by double circle cancel, three sides full margins, touched below, with defects, signed and cert. Chiavarello (Sass. 2.500.-)
SPRACHE
1851, Qu schwarz entwertet mit K2, 3 Seiten vollrandig, unten berührt mit Fehlern, signiert und Fotoattest Chiavarello (Sass. 2.500.-)

1

60 EUR

80 EUR