Lot No. 6021

BULGARIEN 1879-1970: Komplette, feinst gestempelte Sammlung, dabei die Aufdruckwerte 1884 meist signiert, zusätzlich einige Belege und kleine Extras. (A)
BULGARIA 1879-1970: A complete collection extremely fine used showing the 1884 overprint issues mainly with expert`s signatures, plus some covers and other smaller extra items. (A)

400 EUR

560 EUR