Lot No. 1771

1901, 25 cent. blue in block of four mint never hinged, signed Diena and cert. Dr. Avi (Sass. 1.400.-)
1901, 25 c blau im 4er-Block postfrisch, signiert Diena und Fotoattest Dr. Avi (Sass. 1.400.-)

79, Sassone 73

90 EUR