Lot No. 1703

1945, 1.25 L light green and 2.50 L orange with overprint in two original sheets of 50 stamps, sheet 2.50 without margin on right, mint never hinged, cert. Raybaudi
1945, 1,25 L hellgrün und 2.50 L orange mit Aufdruck in zwei Originalbogen von 50 Marken, Bogen 2.50 L ohne rechten Rand, postfrisch, Fotoattest Raybaudi

648/49 (50)

450 EUR

450 EUR