Lot No. 7645

1876/2000 (ca.), lot of ca. 262 covers, with letters, FDC, postal stationery, picture-postcards, nice frankings, obliteration, postmarks and mint, nh, stamps and miniature sheets etc. Included are: Giraffes, rabbits, deer, roe deer, camels, kangaroos and others. Realistic retail price about 3,292 Euro. (K)
SPRACHE
1876/2000 (ca.), Partie von ca. 262 Belegen, mit Briefen, FDC, Ganzsachen, Ansichtskarten, nette Frankaturen, Stempel und postfrische Briefmarken und Blocks etc. Dabei sind: Giraffen, Hasen, Hirsche, Rehe, Kamele, Kängurus u.a. Realistischer Einzelverkaufspreis ca. 3.292,- Euro. (K)

200 EUR