Lot No. 310

1906, Benadir 15 Cents on 5 and 40 Cents on 10 fine used certificate Chiavarello, expertised Enzo Diena.
SPRACHE
1906, Benadir 15 Cents auf 5 und 40 Cents auf 10 sauber gestempelt Attest Chiavarello, und geprüft Enzo Diena.

Sassone 8,9

250 EUR

250 EUR