Lot No. 1494

1941, set of 15 stamps overprinted in red or blue, evenly cancelled Zagreb. Very scarce in used, certificate Petric and signed VE Velimir Ercegovic.
SPRACHE
1941, Satz von 15 Marken mit rotem oder blauem Aufdruck, einheitlich gestempelt Zagreb. Gestempelt sehr selten, Attest Petric und signiert VE Velimir Ercegovic.

24-38

350 EUR

350 EUR