Lot No. 6793

1970/1991 (ca.), accumulation with more than 5.000 only IMPERFORATE stamps with many in larger blocks and part sheets incl. complete sets with some heavy duplicated but many attractive thematic issues as tunisian life, architecture, traffic and many others, mint never hinged and seldom offered in quantity! (S)
1970-1991 (ca.), Kumulation von mehr als 5.000 geschnittenen Briefmarken mit vielen größeren Einheiten und Bogenteilen inkl. kompletten Sätzen, teils stark dupliziert, aber vielen attraktiven Themen wie Tunesisches Leben, Architektur, Verkehr und vielen anderen, postfrisch und selten in Mengen angeboten! (S)

2,500 EUR