Los Nr. 985

2022, Russian Warship ... DONE! The famous issue after the Russian warship "Moskva" had been sunk by the Ukrainian forces. Two souvenir sheets "F" and "W" plus post card and envelope showing the same motif, all unmounted mint plus two registered letter from the Ukraine in which these items came to Germany.
2022, Russian Warship...DONE! Die bekannte Ausgabe nach der Versenkung des russischen Kriegsschiffs "Moskwa", hier als Block "F" und "W" (mit jeweils 3 Marken) postfrisch, dazu Postkarte und Umschlag mit gleichem Motiv ungebraucht und zwei E.-Briefe aus der Ukraine, in denen diese Stücke versandt wurden.

Ausruf

50 EUR

50 EUR