Los Nr. 165

1977, local overprint on the English issue, 11 values complete unmounted mint, all stamps with guarantee signatures. Mi. cat. value 720 Euro.
1977, Lokalaufdruck auf der englischen Ausgabe, 11 Werte kpl. postfrisch, alle Marken geprüft Calves, Mi. 720 €.

447-459 II

Ausruf

150 EUR