Los Nr. 474

1888, 1k orange and 2k green both in full (folded) sheets of 100 stamps with (10) horizontal and (10) vertical interpanneaus, unmounted mint. Scarce in full sheets!
1888, 1 K. orange und 2 K. grün je im kompletten, gefalteten Bogen von 100 Stück mit je 10 Zwischenstegen waagerecht und senkrecht, tadellos postfrisch. Als komplette Bögen selten!

15C, 16C (100)

Ausruf

150 EUR

135 EUR