Los Nr. 714

1857, 10 kop. left margin copy fine used, fine used, very fine example of the first Russian postage stamp with full margins also on the other sides. P. Vaccari photo certificate
1857, 10 Kop. gestempelt, vollrandiges Exemplar mit breitem linken Seitenrand, Kab.! Randstücke der ersten Marke Russlands sind sehr selten, Fotoattest P. Vaccari

1

Ausruf

400 EUR