Los Nr. 813

1983, Kleinbogen postfrisch, '50th anniversary of the flight of the stratosphere balloon USSR-1', unsigniert, tadellos, Mi. 150,- Euro (Zagorsky No. 5345 Msheet) (M)

5293 (8)

Ausruf

50 EUR