Los Nr. 1514

1951, Gymnastic Competition Florence, complete set neatly cancelled, signed A.Diena. Sass. 661/63, 2.250,- €.
SPRACHE
1951, Gymnastische Wettspiele Florenz kompl. Satz sauber gestempelt, sign. A.Diena. Sass. 661/63, € 2.250,--

834/36

Ausruf

180 EUR