Los Nr. 6459

1938-1980 (approx.), mint never hinged lot, mostly complete sheets, please inspect. (K)
1938-1980 (ca.), postfrisches Los, meist komplette Bogen, bitte besichtigen. (K)

Ausruf

400 EUR