Los Nr. 6275

1983-2010, Monaco more than complete MNH in album with preprinted pages and on loose sheets with additional booklets. Everything in best quality with very high franking value. (A2)
1983-2010, Monaco überkomplett postfrisch im Vordruckalbum und auf losen Blättern mit zusätzlich Markenheftchen. Alles in bester Qualität mit sehr hohem Frankaturwert. (A2)

Ausruf

450 EUR

470 EUR