Los Nr. 6243

1941-1945, substantial collection with good complete issues, good souvenir and miniature sheets as well as some specialities. Incl. Mi. 24-38 unused with certificate V. Fleck, 39-40 used, souvenir sheet no. 1-2 used, sheets 3 A / B mint never hinged, sheets 4 A / B used, Mi. 97 two mint never hinged miniature sheets, 170-72 unused and souvenir sheet 8 mint never hinged as well service and postage due stamps. (K)
1941-1945, gehaltvolle Sammlung mit guten kompletten Ausgaben, guten Blocks und Kleinbögen sowie einigen Besonderheiten. Enthalten sind u.a. Mi.Nr. 24/38 ungebraucht mit Attest V. Fleck, 39/40 gestempelt, Bl. 1/2 gestempelt, Bl. 3 A/B postfrisch, Bl. 4 A/B gestempelt, Mi.Nr. 97 zwei postfrische Kleinbögen, 170/72 ungebraucht und Block 8 postfrisch sowie Dienst- und Portomarken. (K)

Ausruf

680 EUR