Los Nr. 214

1875, Royal Mail Steam Packet Service, 10 Cents red horizontal block of six with five stamps unmounted mint, and only middle stamp of upper row with hinge remnants, extremely fine.
1875 Royal Mail Steam Ship Company, 10 cents im waagerechten Sechserblock, dabei fünf Marken postfrisch und nur die obere mittlere Marke Falzrest. Vorzügliche Erhaltung!

RMST Nr.1 (6)

Ausruf

170 EUR