Los Nr. 551

1980, 1.000 L multicoloured in block of 4 with only black, blue, green and traces of orange print, mint never hinged, photo certificate Dr. Avi
1980, 1.000 L mehrfarbig im 4er-Block mit nur schwarz, blau, grün und Spuren von orangenem Druck, postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Avi

1724IIIF (4), Bolaffi 1632B (4)

Ausruf

250 EUR

250 EUR