Los Nr. 550

1980, 100 L multicoloured ISCHIA horizontal stripe of five without the yellow print, mint never hinged, rare! Cert. Raybaudi
1980, 100 L mehrfarbig ISCHIA im waager. 5er-Streifen ohne GELBDRUCK, postfrisch, selten! Fotoattest Raybaudi

1708I F, Bolaffi 1614D

Ausruf

250 EUR

250 EUR