Los Nr. 7784

1994-2011, very cultivated complete mint never hinged collection Norway in two Italian form albums with souvenir sheets and stamp booklets in outstanding subscription quality, favorably called. (A2)
1994-2011, sehr gepflegte vollständige postfrische Sammlung Norwegen in zwei italienischen Vordruck-Alben mit Blockausgaben und Markenheftchen in hervorragender Abo-Qualität, günstig gerufen. (A2)

Ausruf

250 EUR

280 EUR