Los Nr. 6648

1923, SERVICIO POSTAL AEREO DE COLOMBIA 60c. orange-red in an investment lot with about 1.200 stamps mostly in large blocks to complete (folded) sheets, mint never hinged all with typical uneven gum, very scarce offer! Mi. 16, € 120.000,-- ++ (T)
1923, SERVICIO POSTAL AEREO DE COLOMBIA 60c. orange-rot in einer Partie von ca. 1.200 Briefmarken meist in großen Blocks zu kompletten (gefalteten) Blättern, postfrisch alle mit dem typischen unebenen Gummi, sehr knappes Angebot! Mi. 16, € 120.000,-- ++ (T)

16

Ausruf

4.500 EUR