Los Nr. 1735

1919, newspaper stamps of Bosnia and Herzegovina with overprint of the new value, always in mint never hinged block of four, certificate with photograph Schlenger BPP.
1919, Zeitungsmarken von Bosnien und Herzegowina mit Aufdruck des neuen Wertes, je im postfrisch Viererblock, Fotoattest Schlenger BPP.

27 - 29 (4)

Ausruf

350 EUR