Los Nr. 6210

1906-1948, Spanish Morocco collection with many high values and complete sets, mainly mounted mint but some unmounted values. Lot includes some Red Cross sets overprinted. (M)
1906-1948, Spanisch Marokko, Sammlung mit vielen hohen Werten und meist kompletten Ausgaben, hin und wieder auch postfrische Werte enthalten. (M)

Ausruf

180 EUR

270 EUR