Los Nr. 476

1925, Victor Emanuel III 70cmi EXPRES with inverted surcharge unmounted mint, signed E.Diena. Unlisted in the German "Michel" catalogue, Sassone No. Espressi 9a, 1000 Euro.
1925, Victor Emanuel III, 70 cmi EXPRES mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, signiert E. Diena. Im Michel nicht gelistet, Sassone Nr. Espressi 9a, 1000 Euro.

Sassone Expressi 9a, Mi. 212 var

Ausruf

80 EUR

70 EUR