Los Nr. 85

1932, definitives, overprint issue 3 Kop. on 70 kop. carmine on olive-yellow, with inverted overprint in faultless MNH block of 4, photo certificate Raybaudi.
SPRACHE
1932, ”Landesmotive” 3 Kopeken auf 70 Kopeken karmin/olivgelb mit kopfstehendem Aufdruck im tadellos postfrischem Viererblock mit Fotoattest Raybaudi.

31 K (4)

Ausruf

200 EUR

270 EUR