Los Nr. 469

1878, 5c on 2 R blue, overprint type II standing upright, fine used, except for a thin on backside in fine condition, signed Köhler, Mi. 1200 Euro
SPRACHE
1878, 5c. auf 2 R. blau, stehender Aufdruck in Type II, gestempelt, helle Stelle rücks., sonst schön. Eine seltene Marke, sign. Köhler, Mi. 1200 Euro.

5 II a

Ausruf

180 EUR

320 EUR