Los Nr. 3771

1852-59, very fine collection of 19 stamps, mainly used, the issues of the Provisional Government are mainly mint (some thins on backsides), others maily very fine, Mi. c. 6500 € (M)
SPRACHE
1852-59, sehr schöne Sammlung von 19 Werten meist gestempelt, dabei die Ausgaben der Provisorischen Regierung meist ungebraucht (tls. gering hell), sonst meist Pracht, Mi. ca. 6500 € (M)

Ausruf

350 EUR

350 EUR