Los Nr. 301

1868, 1c. black horizontal strip of three with clear to large margins all around and with full orig. gum. 2nd and 3rd stamp slightly thinned at top, without significance and mentioned for accuracy only. All units of this stamp are very scarce (see Ringstrom/Tester handbook). Signed Richter (Berlin) and Raybaudi photo certificate.
SPRACHE
1868, 1 c. schwarz, waag. Dreierstreifen voll- bis teils breitrandig, mit vollständigem Orig.-Gummi, kleine helle Stellen im oberen Bereich der 2. und 3. Marke werden der guten Ordnung halber erwähnt. Alle Einheiten dieser Marke sind selten, vgl. Ringström/Tester! Sign. Richter, Berlin und Fotoattest Raybaudi.

1 (3)

Ausruf

350 EUR

520 EUR