Los Nr. 910

1945, 50 cent. violet original sheet of 20 items (2 times folded), 16 of them canceled, four mint never hinged, cert. Raybaudi (Sass. 2.400.-) --- 1945, 50 cent. violett im Originalbogen von 20 Stück (2x gefaltet), 16 davon gestempelt, vier postfrisch, Fotoattest Raybaudi (Sass. 2.400.-)

Sassone 12

Ausruf

90 EUR