Los Nr. 627

1859, 20 C blue-slate unused with gum, the stamp has wide margins and is color fresh with vertical fold trace, signed and photo certificate Chiavarello (Sassone for ** 10.000.-)

1859, 20 C blau-schiefer ungebraucht, die Marke hat breite Ränder und ist farbfrisch mit senkrechter Bugspur, signiert und Fotoattest Chiararello (Sassone für ** 10.000.-)

9b, Sass. 15

Ausruf

300 EUR

270 EUR