Los Nr. 7031

1992-2014, mint collection with additional 1992-2006 stamped collection in total 13 thick and mint stockbooks. Obviously in the main numbers complete with additional many miniature sheets (even in both conditions), special miniature sheets, booklet sheets, etc. (K2)
1992-2014, postfrische Sammlung mit zusätzlich 1992-2006 gestempelter Sammlung in insgesamt 13 dicken und neuwertigen Steckbüchern. Augenscheinlich in den Hauptnummern komplett mit zusätzlich vielen Kleinbogen (auch in beiden Erhaltungen), Sonderblocks, Heftchenblättern usw. (K2)

Ausruf

1.000 EUR

1.050 EUR