Los Nr. 1541

1890/1891, Overprints, three values complete each in blocks of four, neatly cancelled, 30c. some creasing, signed A.Diena. Rare multiples! Sass. 2.500,- €.
SPRACHE
1890/1891, Portomarken Aufdruckwerte kompl. Satz in gestempelten VIERERBLOCKS jeweils sign. A.Diena (30 C. etwas bügig), seltene Einheiten! Sass. 17/19, € 2.500,--

Sass. 17/19 (4), Mi. 15/17 (4)

Ausruf

160 EUR

160 EUR