Los Nr. 8013

1950-2010 (approximate), extensive doublet stock Singapore, incl. cancelled stamps, mint never hinged souvenir sheets, machine stamps, postage due, booklets, 14 registered letters, 27 airmail letters, 6 aerograms etc., mostly very fine condition, please necessarily look. (K)
1950-2010 (ca.), umfangreicher Dublettenbestand Singapur, dabei gestempelte Marken, postfrische Blockausgaben, Automatenmarken, Portomarken, Markenheftchen, 14 Einschreiben, 27 Luftpostbriefe, 6 Aerogramme etc., die Qualität ist meist sehr gut, bitte unbedingt ansehen. (K)

Ausruf

150 EUR

135 EUR