Los Nr. 7964

1949-2016, high-quality complete mint never hinged collection Brunei in a ring binder 1949-2002 and in addition a stock book with the novelties until 2016 inclusive two booklets, afterwards a cancelled part from 1907 to 1979 with ten very attractive airmail covers, highly recommendable. (K)
1949-2016, hochwertige vollständige postfrische Sammlung Brunei im Vordruck-Ringbinder 1949-2002, dazu ein Steckbuch mit den Neuheiten bis 2016 inkl. zwei Markenheftchen, dazu ein gestempelter Teil ab 1907 bis 1979 mit zehn sehr attraktiven Lufpost-Briefen, sehr empfehlenswert. (K)

Ausruf

200 EUR

340 EUR