Los Nr. 7676

1900-2013, inventory in various folders and albums with e.g. many dublicated stamps, about 260 FDC of the 60s, mint never hinged stamp booklets of self self-adhesive stamps, mint never hinged blocks of four and a number of official vignettes of the post. (K)
1900-2013, Bestand in diversen Mappen und Alben mit u.a. Dublettenmaterial, etwa 260 FDC der 60er Jahre, postfrischen Markenheftchen der selbstklebenden Marken, postfrischen Viererblocks und etlichen amtlichen Vignetten der Post. (K)

Ausruf

120 EUR

170 EUR