Los Nr. 7655

1919-2008, very good collection, over long periods collected mint and used, beginning with the World War provisionals used in both cases with certificate, as well many stamp booklets and oddities. Very nice lot with high catalog value. (A)
1919-2008, sehr schöne Sammlung, über weite Strecken doppelt geführt, ab den Weltkrigsprovisorien gestempelt jeweils mit Attest, dabei viele Markenheftchen und Besonderheiten. Sehr schönes Lot mit hohem Katalogwert. (A)

Ausruf

300 EUR

350 EUR