Los Nr. 402

1882-1900, very nice assembly of stamps with adverts, including very rare unmounted mint value of SG225 with Beecham's Pills. Mainly higher values included.
1882-1900, sehr schöne Partie Briefmarken mit Werbung, darunter ein sehr seltenes postfrisches Exemplar von SG225 mit Beecham's Pills. Hauptsächlich höhere Werte enthalten.

Ausruf

120 EUR

300 EUR