Los Nr. 2341

1945, local issues MANTOVA, very rare mint never hinged set, the three high values are signed Oliva and provided with field number each, Sassone 8.000, - Euros.
1945, Lokalausgaben MANTOVA, sehr seltener postfrischer Satz, die drei hohen Werte sind signiert Oliva und jeweils mit Feldnummer versehen, Sassone 8.000,- Euro.

Sassone 1-11

Ausruf

600 EUR

600 EUR